Monday 03 May Mon 03 May
Tuesday 04 May Tue 04 May
Wednesday 05 May Wed 05 May
Thursday 06 May Thu 06 May
Friday 07 May Fri 07 May
Saturday 08 May Sat 08 May
Sunday 09 May Sun 09 May
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00  
iMOVE TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00  
STRONGER TRAINING 11:00 - 12:00  
iMOVE TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 José Segura Romero 
FREE TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00  
STRONGER TRAINING 09:30 - 10:30 Jose Miguel Eslava 
FREE TRAINING 10:30 - 11:30  
FREE TRAINING 11:30 - 12:30  
FREE TRAINING 12:30 - 13:30  
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 13:30 - 14:30 Jose Miguel Eslava 
FREE TRAINING 14:30 - 15:30  
FREE TRAINING 15:30 - 16:30  
FREE TRAINING 16:30 - 17:30  
STRONGER TRAINING 17:30 - 18:30 Victor Antonio Nicolas 
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Victor Antonio Nicolas 
iMOVE TRAINING 19:30 - 20:30 Victor Antonio Nicolas 
TRAINING On-line 19:30 - 20:30 Juanma Morales Rubio 
STRONGER TRAINING 20:30 - 21:30 Victor Antonio Nicolas 
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Jose Miguel Eslava 
FREE TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00  
iMOVE TRAINING 09:30 - 10:30 Jose Miguel Eslava 
FREE TRAINING 10:30 - 11:30  
FREE TRAINING 11:30 - 12:30  
FREE TRAINING 12:30 - 13:30  
iMOVE TRAINING 13:30 - 14:30 Jose Miguel Eslava 
FREE TRAINING 14:30 - 15:30  
FREE TRAINING 15:30 - 16:30  
FREE TRAINING 16:30 - 17:30  
iMOVE TRAINING 17:30 - 18:30 Juanma Morales Rubio 
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Juanma Morales Rubio 
STRONGER TRAINING 19:30 - 20:30 Juanma Morales Rubio 
iMOVE TRAINING 20:30 - 21:30 Juanma Morales Rubio 
STRONGER TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Jose Miguel Eslava 
FREE TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00  
iMOVE TRAINING 09:30 - 10:30 Jose Miguel Eslava 
FREE TRAINING 10:30 - 11:30  
FREE TRAINING 11:30 - 12:30  
FREE TRAINING 12:30 - 13:30  
STRONGER TRAINING 13:30 - 14:30 José Segura Romero 
FREE TRAINING 14:30 - 15:30  
FREE TRAINING 15:30 - 16:30  
FREE TRAINING 16:30 - 17:30  
STRONGER TRAINING 17:30 - 18:30 Victor Antonio Nicolas 
iMOVE TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Alejandro Cuervo Ranz 
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 19:30 - 20:30 Victor Antonio Nicolas 
STRONGER TRAINING 20:30 - 21:30 Victor Antonio Nicolas 
STRONGER TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Alejandro Cuervo Ranz 
FREE TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00  
STRONGER TRAINING 09:30 - 10:30 Alejandro Cuervo Ranz 
FREE TRAINING 10:30 - 11:30  
FREE TRAINING 11:30 - 12:30  
FREE TRAINING 12:30 - 13:30  
FREE TRAINING 13:30 - 14:30  
FREE TRAINING 14:30 - 15:30  
FREE TRAINING 15:30 - 16:30  
iMOVE TRAINING 17:30 - 18:30 Juanma Morales Rubio 
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Juanma Morales Rubio 
STRONGER TRAINING 19:30 - 20:30 Juanma Morales Rubio 
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Jose Miguel Eslava 
iMOVE TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Jose Miguel Eslava 
STRONGER TRAINING 11:00 - 12:00 Jose Miguel Eslava 
iMOVE TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Jose Miguel Eslava 
STRONGER TRAINING 11:00 - 12:00 Jose Miguel Eslava